SERIE D/D 2013/14
CLASSIFICA FINALE
SERIE D D |
P.ti |
G |
V |
N |
P |
GF |
GS |
LUCCHESE |
82 |
34 |
26 |
4 |
4 |
74 |
21 |
CORREGGESE |
81 |
34 |
25 |
6 |
3 |
88 |
22 |
THERMAL ABANO |
67 |
34 |
21 |
4 |
9 |
64 |
34 |
MASSESE |
67 |
34 |
21 |
4 |
9 |
62 |
25 |
ROMAGNA CENTRO |
66 |
34 |
21 |
3 |
10 |
71 |
33 |
FORTIS JUVENTUS |
62 |
34 |
18 |
8 |
8 |
68 |
44 |
MEZZOLARA |
57 |
34 |
17 |
6 |
11 |
65 |
57 |
IMOLESE |
51 |
34 |
15 |
6 |
13 |
54 |
47 |
CLODIENSE |
44 |
34 |
11 |
11 |
12 |
45 |
46 |
FORMIGINE |
42 |
34 |
11 |
9 |
14 |
41 |
51 |
VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO |
41 |
34 |
10 |
11 |
13 |
46 |
49 |
SANCOLOMBANO |
38 |
34 |
8 |
14 |
12 |
35 |
43 |
FIDENZA |
37 |
34 |
9 |
10 |
15 |
39 |
45 |
CAMAIORE |
29 |
34 |
6 |
11 |
17 |
36 |
48 |
ATLETICO MONTICHIARI (-1) |
28 |
34 |
8 |
5 |
21 |
49 |
77 |
PALAZZOLO |
22 |
34 |
2 |
16 |
16 |
33 |
59 |
FORCOLI |
21 |
34 |
4 |
9 |
21 |
20 |
64 |
RICCIONE (-10) |
2 |
34 |
3 |
3 |
28 |
20 |
145 |
CLASSIFICA ANDATA-RITORNO
CLASSIFICA ANDATA |
|
CLASSIFICA RITORNO |
|
SERIE D D |
P.ti |
SERIE D D |
P.ti |
CORREGGESE |
39 |
LUCCHESE |
45 |
LUCCHESE |
37 |
CORREGGESE |
42 |
ROMAGNA CENTRO |
35 |
MASSESE |
39 |
MEZZOLARA |
33 |
THERMAL ABANO |
35 |
THERMAL ABANO |
32 |
FORTIS JUVENTUS |
32 |
FORTIS JUVENTUS |
30 |
ROMAGNA CENTRO |
31 |
MASSESE |
28 |
IMOLESE |
25 |
IMOLESE |
26 |
MEZZOLARA |
24 |
FIDENZA |
22 |
FORMIGINE |
23 |
CLODIENSE |
22 |
CLODIENSE |
22 |
SANCOLOMBANO |
21 |
VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO |
20 |
VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO |
21 |
FORCOLI |
18 |
FORMIGINE |
19 |
SANCOLOMBANO |
17 |
ATLETICO MONTICHIARI (-1) |
17 |
CAMAIORE |
16 |
CAMAIORE |
13 |
FIDENZA |
15 |
PALAZZOLO |
13 |
ATLETICO MONTICHIARI (-1) |
12 |
RICCIONE (-10) |
12 |
PALAZZOLO |
9 |
FORCOLI |
3 |
RICCIONE (-10) |
0 |
CLASSIFICA CASA-TRASFERTA
SERIE D D |
P.ti |
SERIE D D |
P.ti |
LUCCHESE |
43 |
CORREGGESE |
41 |
CORREGGESE |
40 |
LUCCHESE |
39 |
ROMAGNA CENTRO |
39 |
MASSESE |
31 |
MEZZOLARA |
38 |
FORTIS JUVENTUS |
30 |
THERMAL ABANO |
37 |
THERMAL ABANO |
30 |
MASSESE |
36 |
ROMAGNA CENTRO |
25 |
FORTIS JUVENTUS |
32 |
IMOLESE |
21 |
IMOLESE |
30 |
MEZZOLARA |
19 |
CLODIENSE |
26 |
VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO |
19 |
FORMIGINE |
26 |
CLODIENSE |
18 |
SANCOLOMBANO |
24 |
FORMIGINE |
16 |
FIDENZA |
23 |
FIDENZA |
14 |
VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO |
22 |
SANCOLOMBANO |
14 |
ATLETICO MONTICHIARI (-1) |
18 |
CAMAIORE |
13 |
CAMAIORE |
16 |
ATLETICO MONTICHIARI (-1) |
10 |
FORCOLI |
15 |
PALAZZOLO |
8 |
PALAZZOLO |
14 |
FORCOLI |
6 |
RICCIONE (-10) |
11 |
RICCIONE (-10) |
1 |
CLASSIFICA MARCATORI
LUPPI Davide |
Correggese |
29 |
CARNEVALE Davide |
Fortis Juventus |
22 |
FALCHINI Gabriele |
Massese |
20 |
GAVOCI Rivolino |
Romagna Centro |
20 |
LOMBARDI Angelo |
Fortis Juventus |
18 |
ROCCO Daniele |
Thermal Abano |
17 |
BAZZANI Fabio |
Mezzolara |
15 |
TARANTINO Nazzareno |
Lucchese |
14 |
FRANCIOSI Gianluca |
Clodiense |
13 |
GUCCI Niccolò |
Correggese |
13 |
ARTIACO Luigi |
Mezzolara/Formigine |
13 |
PELUSO Lucio |
Romagna Centro |
13 |
BOSIO Davide |
Atletico Montichiari |
12 |
RIDOLFI Mattia |
Clodiense |
12 |
CHIURATO Alessandro |
Correggese |
12 |
BELLUZZI Andrea |
Imolese |
12 |
TOSI Federico |
Massese |
12 |
ALIBONI Fabio |
Lucchese |
11 |
CABONI Gianluca |
Lucchese |
11 |
NOLÈ Matteo |
Lucchese |
11 |
NICOLINI Mattia |
Romagna Centro |
11 |
CACURIO Raffaele |
Thermal Abano |
11 |
DELPORTO Francesco |
Fidenza |
10 |
PAGELLE (In arrivo)
CLASSIFICA MARCATORI (11/05/2013)
SERIE D B
24 reti: Marrazzo (Piacenza), Spampatti (Pro Sesto)
19 reti: Cristofoli (Olginatese)
18 reti: Lorenzi (Darfo Boario), Franchi (Pro Piacenza)
15 retI: Broggini (Inveruno)
14 reti: Razzitti (Aurora Seriate), Sarr (Inveruno)
13 reti: Piraccini (Borgomanero), Girometta (Caravaggio), Mazzini (Inveruno), Salandra (Pontisola), Matteassi (Pro Piacenza), Battaglino (Seregno)
12 reti: Capogna (Lecco)
11 reti: Sonzogni (Caravaggio), Castagna (Lecco), Lella (Legnago), Crotti (Pontisola), Comi (Seregno)
10 reti: Rampinini (Caravaggio), Pedrocchi (Mapello Bonate), Amodeo (Piacenza)
SERIE D D
29 reti: Luppi (Correggese)
22 reti: Carnevale (Fortis Juventus)
20 reti: Falchini (Massese), Gavoci (Romagna Centro)
18 reti: Lombardi (Fortis Juventus)
17 reti: Rocco (Thermal Abano)
15 reti: Bazzani (Mezzolara)
14 reti: Tarantino (Lucchese)
13 reti: Franciosi (Clodiense), Gucci (Correggese), Artiaco (Formigine, 7 con il Mezzolara), Peluso (Romagna Centro)
12 reti: Bosio (Atletico Montichiari), Ridolfi (Clodiense), Chiurato (Correggese), Belluzzi (Imolese), Tosi (Massese)
11 reti: Aliboni, Caboni e Nolè (Lucchese), Nicolini (Romagna Centro), Cacurio (Thermal Abano)
10 reti: Delporto (Fidenza)
ECCELLENZA A
23 reti: Giuriola (San Felice)
22 reti: Franchi (Fiorenzuola)
19 reti: Miftah (Lentigione)
17 reti: Montali (Crociati Noceto, 3 con la Fidentina)
16 reti: Lucev (Fidenza)
15 reti: Napoli (Lentigione)
13 reti: Spadacini (Bagnolese)
12 reti: Ferrari (Bagnolese), Pizzelli (Fiorenzuola), Ouaden (Folgore Rubiera, 5 con il Pallavicino), Pellegrini (Pallavicino), Di Maio e Provenzano (Salsomaggiore)
11 reti: Dattaro (Crociati Noceto)
10 reti: De Luca (Arcetana), Bolsi (Colorno), Vado (Meletolese), Montanari (Sanmichelese)
ECCELLENZA B
28 reti: Salomone (Alfonsine)
24 reti: Ierardi (Axys Team Calderara)
23 reti: Bondi (Ribelle), Angelini (Sammaurese)
19 reti: Pasolini (Sampierana), Tani (Savignanese)
14 reti: Bonandi (Sammaurese)
13 reti: Bufalo (Cattolica)
12 reti: Cavallari (Copparese), Grazhdani (Ravenna, 7 con l'Alfonsine), Rispoli (Ravenna)
11 reti: Gripshi (Axys Team Calderara), Maiorano (Progresso, 4 con l'Argentana), Tumolo (Massa Lombarda)
10 reti: Luciani (Argentana), Davide De Brasi (Atletico Castenaso, ora al Granamica), Negrini e Tonini (Faenza)
PROMOZIONE A
21 reti: Roncarati (Terme Monticelli)
20 reti: Zanaboni (Castellana)
19 reti: Pellacini (Carignano)
18 reti: Valla (Fontana Audax), Lorenzini (Termolan Bibbiano)
17 reti: Nardi (Ciano)
14 reti: Mori (Valtarese)
13 reti: Cornali (Brescello), Piro (Montecchio), Testa (Soragna)
12 reti: Sorrentino e Traina (Ciano), Cantini (Medesanese), Franzese (Medesanese), Tazzioli (Termolan Bibbiano)
11 reti: Grassi (Carignano), Anceschi (Terme Monticelli)
10 reti: Palumbo (Biancazzurra), Bertagna (Carignano), Mariniello (Casalese), Falbo (Castelnovese), Fiordelmondo (Montecchio)
PROMOZIONE B
26 reti: Terranova (Casalgrandese)
22 reti: Toni (Fiorano)
21 reti: Carobbi (Casalgrandese)
18 reti: Cavalli (Castelvetro)
17 reti: Alan Catellani (Falk Galileo), Azzouzi (Solierese)
16 reti: Aning (Unione)
14 reti: Gargano (Castelvetro)
13 reti: Rizzuto e Spallanzani (Scandianese), Di Costanzo (Solierese), Matteo Simoni (Unione)
12 reti: Parma e Pezzella (La Pieve Nonantola), Ben Hassen (Reggiolo)
11 reti: Vicente Nichola e Tonelli (Castelvetro), Campani (Scandianese)
10 reti: Alex Migliorini (Casalgrandese), Omar Migliorini (Colombaro), Girotti (Crevalcore), Cavallaro (Faro), Azzurro (Polinago)
PROMOZIONE C
20 reti: Marzola (Sant'Agostino)
18 reti: Cataldi (Real San Lazzaro)
16 reti: Franceschini (Poggese)
15 reti: Chomakov (Casalecchio)
14 reti: Ricci (CM Conselice), Dardi (Dozzese), Ingardi (Reno Centese)
13 reti: Bazhdari (Bagnacavallo), Landolfi (Casalecchio), Tosi (Lavezzola), Arbizzani e Ventura (Sasso Marconi)
12 reti: Davide De Brasi (Granamica), Alvieri (San Patrizio)
11 reti: Crisci (Casalecchio), Girotti (Granamica), Beccati (Portuense, 8 col Santa Maria Codifiume), Corbino (Portuense), Cacciari (Real San Lazzaro)
10 reti: Valandro (CM Conselice), Vazquez (Osteria Grande), Paterna (San Patrizio), Ghirlenzoni (Sant'Agostino)
PROMOZIONE D
19 reti: Friguglietti (SC Vallesavio, 8 con il Cervia)
17 reti: Farabegoli (Bakia Cesenatico), Aruci (Borghi),
Fedeli (Torconca)
16 reti: Zavattini (Igea Marina)
15 reti: Tarnogrodsky (Borghi, 3 con il Ronta)
14 reti: Angeli (Classe, 1 con il Borghi)
12 reti: Duranti e Rondina(Marignanese), Fratti (Pietracuta), Zattini (Ronta), Severi (SC Vallesavio)
11 reti: Bartolini (Cervia), Migliaccio (San Pietro in Vincoli), Simone Rossi (Torconca), Marino (Real Miramare, 5 con il Tropical Coriano)
10 reti: Andrea Magnani (Bakia Cesenatico)
1°CATEGORIA A
19 reti: Centofanti (Carpaneto), Franchi (Gotico Garibaldina)
18 reti: Lorenzini (San Secondo)
17 reti: Dabusti (Bobbiese)
16 reti: Raffo (Gotico Garibaldina)
15 reti: Spiaggi (Valtidone)
14 reti: Matteo Bazzarini (Agazzanese, 4 con il Gazzola)
13 reti: Luppi (Baby Brazil), Gueye (Pontenurese)
12 reti: Burgazzoli (Agazzanese)
11 reti: Maffi (Rottofreno), Simone Pompini (San Secondo)
10 reti: Armani (Carpaneto), Cozzi (Gotico Garibaldina)
1°CATEGORIA B
22 reti: Daniele Barozzi (Carpineti)
21 reti: Morani (Carpineti)
16 reti: Grossi (Vezzano)
15 reti: Cocconi (Carpineti)
14 reti: Beatrici (Langhiranese), Andrea Guida (Marzolara)
12 reti: Zanni (Felina)
11 reti: Assirati (Il Cervo), Ballotta (Marzolara), Mouselak (Noceto)
10 reti: Allodi (Cervarese)
1°CATEGORIA C
23 reti: Chierici (Guastalla)
16 reti: Cavani (Campagnola)
15 reti: Luca Gualtieri (Sant'Ilario)
14 reti: Omenaka (Campagnola)
12 reti: Meola (Campeginese)
11 reti: Bonissone (Fabbrico), Zanetti (Nonantola)
10 reti: Salvarani (Concordia), Vanzini (Quarantolese), Luca Righi (Sammartinese), Ghizzoni (San Prospero Correggio)
1°CATEGORIA D
21 reti: Carbone (Zocca)
19 reti: Lettieri (Castelnuovo)
18 reti: Modena (Cittadella)
17 reti: Gamberini (Castellettese), El Madi (Persiceto), Gosa (Real Modena)
14 reti: Cumani (Persiceto)
13 reti: Tatani (Sala Bolognese)
12 reti: Gargano (San Damaso)
11 reti: Malavasi (Cittadella), Romano e Vignudelli (San Cesario)
10 reti: Colonna (Boiardo Maer), Ricca e Scarabelli (Lama 80), Asante (Maranello)
1°CATEGORIA E
26 reti: Bali (Castelbolognese)
20 reti: Mari (Funo)
19 reti: Greco (Medicina Fossatone)
16 reti: Biagini (Airone), Palmieri (Carioca), Goura (Casteldebole), Stafa (Tozzona Pedagna), Berti (Vadese Sole Luna)
14 reti: Cini (Airone), Pioppo (Sesto Imolese), Trabelsi (Tozzona Pedagna)
13 reti: Orlando (Cagliari), Santostasi (Casteldebole)
12 reti: Mengozzi (Solarolo)
11 reti: Padovano (Ozzanese)
10 reti: Palmieri (Ozzanese)
1°CATEGORIA F
21 reti: Gelli (Wadis Paesanti Gorino)
18 reti: Mogos (Poggese)
17 reti: Bonaguro (Gualdo Voghiera)
16 reti: Neri (Galeazza)
15 reti: Liri (Consandolo)
14 reti: Gaggiani (Consandolo), Daniele Manfredini (Gualdo Voghiera), Balestra (Tresigallo)
13 reti: Leopardi (Comacchio Lidi)
12 reti: Farinelli (Nuova Codigorese), XII Morelli (Rizzati)
11 reti: Deleo (Basca), Gentile (Comacchio Lidi), Girolamo Calandrino (Nuova Codigorese), El Mouazzi (Poggese), Negri (XII Morelli)
10 reti: Roda (Gallo), Bergamini e Codignola (Mesola)
1°CATEGORIA G
20 reti: Sandu (Real Dovadola)
16 reti: Salzano (San Pancrazio)
15 reti: Bravaccini (Fratta Terme), Solfrini (Pinarella), D'Amico (Savarna)
14 reti: Bottigliero (Reda),
13 reti: Nannini (Cotignola)
11 reti: Luca Di Dio (Azzurra), Armin Ibricic (Reda)
1°CATEGORIA H
20 reti: Sorrentino (Sant'Ermete Sanvitese)
18 reti: Magnani (Atletico San Mauro)
16 reti: Damato (Corpolò)
13 reti: Doria (Sant'Ermete Sanvitese)
12 reti: Neri (Verucchio), Siuni (Viserbella)
11 reti: Marcucci (Bagno di Romagna)
10 reti: Della Marchina (Junior San Clemente)
Nessun commento:
Posta un commento